Jueces COAPA

Argentina

Argentina



  • Jueces de Crianza

    – AGUSTONI, Claudio Javier

    – AMBLITTI, Daniel

    – ARMIÑANA, Sebastián

    – BERRONE, José Luis

    – BURBALLA, Jorge

    – CALVO, Luis

    – CASASOLA, Luis

    – CHESSA, Arturo

    – COSTAS, Martín

    – DESCALZI, Néstor

    – DIAZ VELEZ, Ulises

    – GALLETTO, LUIS

    – GOLDSZMID, Daniel

    – INGRATTA, PEDRO

    – MARCELO, Jorge

    – MELE, Nicolás

    – ORTEGA, Ricardo

    – PERASTO, Sebastián

    – SALA, Alberto

    – SALAMONE, Alejandro

    – TARANTINO, Marcelo


  • Jueces de Adiestramiento

    – BADRA, Humberto

    – BALDUCCI, Alejandro

    – DE STEFANO, Carlos

    – FUSARO, Miguel

    – LUCERO, Osvaldo

    – MARCELO, Jorge

    – MORENO, Marcelo

    – TARI, José

    – VIDABLE, Omar

    – VIDABLE, Sabrina


Bolivia

Bolivia



  • Jueces de Crianza

    – Víctor Aguilar P.

    – Gustavo Gamboa

    – Jorge Perales


  • Jueces de Adiestramiento

    – Fernando Lafuente


Brasil

Brasil – CBPA



  • Jueces de Crianza

    – José Carlos da Silveira

    – Carlos Martins Vianna

    – Luiz Delfino Teixeira Albarnaz

    – Alexandre Campos Tavolari

    – José Raul P. Saldanha

    – Nilson Calamita Filho

    – Paulo Mauricio Soares

    – Gerson Jorge Krepsky

    – Elias de Souza

    – Roberto Camilo

    – Munir Ghattas

    – Dorival de Almeida Furtado Junior

    – Augusto Cesar Andrade Cruz Junior

    – Marceliano Tadeu Cartaxo

    – Sergio Luiz Felippeto

    – Pedro Marcello Queiroz Filho

    – Marcelo Aspis

    – Esther Ann Bourqui

    – José Graça Aranha

    – Emerson Leite

    – Leopoldo Pie Junior

    – Claudio Burck

    – Luiz Claudio Cartaxo Mourão

    – Walter Carmelo Filho

    – Luiz Augusto Ponso Filho


  • Jueces de Adiestramiento

    – Celso Pinto

    – Agnaldo Diniz

    – Diego da Silva Marcelino

    – Gilson Ferreira Alves

    – Max Mendes Macedo

    – Eder de Silvio

    – Caio Alexandre dos Santos

    – Isaias Nascimento dos santos

    – Fernando Marcos Bigeschi

    – Marcio de Luna Cerqueira


Chile

Chile



  • Jueces de Crianza

    – Virgilio Garbín Guadalupi

    – Felipe Figueroa Opazo

    – Jorge Guerrero Norambuena

    – Jaime Henríquez Santis

    – Patricio León Urzúa

    – Jorge Beattie Ainol

    – Francisco Cristi Clark

    – Fernando Cura Briones


  • Jueces de Adiestramiento

    – Virgilio Garbín Guadalupi

    – Axel Haleby Costa

    – Bernardo Rosas Valdebenito

    – Jaime Henríquez Santis

    – Peter Verachtert


Colombia

Colombia



  • Jueces de Crianza

    – Alvaro Baca

    – Dino Ventolini

    – Edward Carlos

    – Fernando Ruiz

    – Gustavo Villegas

    – Luis Pavajeau

    – Malcolm Griffiths

    – Mauricio Merizalde


  • Jueces de Adiestramiento

    – Alvaro Baca

    – Fernando Ruiz

    – Francisco Perea

    – Jaime Valenzuela

    – Mónica Solano

    – Orlando Rojas

    – Ramiro Duarte


Costa Rica

Costa Rica



  • Jueces de Crianza

    – Sr. MBA. Juan Manuel Yglesias Luconi

    – Sr. Manuel Camacho Badilla

    – Mv. Marcial Arrieta Quesada

    – Mv. MBA. Alberto Gamboa Yamuni

    – Sr. Alfonso Espinoza Ramirez


  • Jueces de Adiestramiento

    – Sr. Mauricio Villa Rivera

    – Sr. Jhon Meneses Vargas

    – Sr. Jose Pablo Calderón Rojas

    – Sr. Juan Sibaja Camacho

    – Sr. Victor Garcia Sánchez


Ecuador

Ecuador



  • Jueces de Crianza

    – Ing. Roberto Caputi

    – Ing. Roberto Caputi Maldonado

    – Dr. Juan Carlos Farfán

    – Ab. Doubosky Marquez

    – Dr. Tito Mendoza

    – Sr. Juan Carlos Ruales

    – Tlgo. César Véliz

    – Dr. Hugo Vergara


  • Jueces de Adiestramiento

    – Ing. Roberto Caputi

    – Sr. Fernando Espinel


Descargar-la-Bandera-De-El-Salvador

El Salvadorr



  • Jueces de Crianza

    – Dra. Ana Eugenia Vásquez Liévano


  • Jueces de Adiestramiento


Guatemala

Guatemala



  • Jueces de Crianza

    – Lcdo. Carlos Rivera

    – Lcda. Gabriela Labbe de Bermúdez


  • Jueces de Adiestramiento

    – Sr. José Rivas


México

México



  • Jueces de Crianza

    – Dr. Francisco P. Navarro Reynoso


  • Jueces de Adiestramiento

    – Lic. Raymundo Morales Ortega


Paraguay

Paraguay



  • Jueces de Crianza

    – Arnaldo Esquivel

    – Luis Caceres Menchaca

    – Piotr Szytniewski

    – Shirley de Pavetti


  • Jueces de Adiestramiento

    – Luis Caceres Menchaca

    – Piotr Szytniewski

    – Ramón Zarate


Perú

Perú



  • Jueces de Crianza

    – Ing. Roque Benavides G.

    – Dr. Hugo del Carpio G.

    – Srta. Almudena de la Guerra S.

    – Dr. Víctor Malca B.

    – Dr. Jorge Vega S.


  • Jueces de Adiestramiento


República Dominicana

República Dominicana



  • Jueces de Crianza

    – Lic. Amado R.  Núñez Liriano

    – Lic. Rafael J. Tolentino López

    – Dr. César A.  Liriano Lara


  • Jueces de Adiestramiento

    – Ricardo Castillo

    – Ramón Molina


Uruguay

Uruguay



  • Jueces de Crianza

    – Miguel Pulas

    – Juan Castillo

    – Andrea Tarabal

    – Margarita Sánchez

    – Víctor Rodriguez


  • Jueces de Adiestramiento

    – Favio Pinto

    – Gisele Rouco

    – Rafael González

    – Juan Castillo

    – Juan Serrón

    – Gerardo Irazabal


Venezuela

Venezuela



  • Jueces de Crianza

    – Sr. Isrrael Mendoza

    – Sr. Arturo Boscán


  • Jueces de Adiestramiento

    – Sr. Isrrael Mendoza

    – Sr. Vincent Solare


Cuba

Cuba



  • Jueces de Crianza


  • Jueces de Adiestramiento